Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Ria Thijssen van Iperen
Manager Menno Veen
Trainer/Coach Jouk Nijenhuis
Ass. Trainer Ronald Brouwer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1
QZ D1 Almere D1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1
Schiedam D1 Union D1
Xenios D1 Alliance D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Alliance D1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Almere D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Xenios D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Cartouche D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 QZ D1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Oss D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Schiedam D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Rood-Wit D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Union D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 9 1 6 4
12 Amstelveen D1 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Xenios D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Oss D1 12:45 uit
10 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HCQZ D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almere D1 QZ D1 2-0
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Union D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam D1 Almere D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Oss D1 2-2
QZ D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Cartouche D1 5-2
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-2
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
Union D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 5-1
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D1 QZ D1 0-2
Xenios D1 Almere D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
QZ D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Almere D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 3-2
Union D1 Oss D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Xenios D1 QZ D1 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Oss D1 Almere D1 0-1
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Union D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Oss D1 2-3
Schiedam D1 Xenios D1 1-2
Union D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Almere D1 Alliance D1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 0-3
Oss D1 QZ D1 3-1
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 0-4
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
Almere D1 Union D1 1-0
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
QZ D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Oss D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Almere D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
Cartouche D1 QZ D1 5-1
Oss D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 5-0
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
QZ D1 Union D1 1-1
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Oss D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-2