Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Ria Thijssen van Iperen
Manager Menno Veen
Trainer/Coach Roderick Juffermans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schaerweijde D1 Myra D1 12:45
Breda D1 Leiden D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 12:45
Union D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 AMVJ D1 12:45
Schiedam D1 Terriërs D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Terriërs D1 4 7 2 1 1
3 Schaerweijde D1 4 7 2 1 1
4 Breda D1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Myra D1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Voordaan D1 4 5 1 2 1
7 Eindhoven D1 4 5 1 2 1
8 Schiedam D1 4 5 1 2 1
9 AMVJ D1 4 5 1 2 1
10 Cartouche D1 4 4 1 1 2
11 HUDITO D1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Union D1 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MMHC Voordaan D1 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld
16 okt Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 12:45 uit
30 okt H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld
6 nov HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit
13 nov LOHC D1 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld
20 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
27 nov D.H.C. Hudito D1 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld
5 mrt BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr HV Myra D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei LOHC D1 12:45 uit
14 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-3)scheduled
Breda D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Myra D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
Terriërs D1 HUDITO D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Breda D1 (2-0)final
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-0)final
AMVJ D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
Union D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 (3-0)scheduled