Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Gerard van der Linden
Trainer/Coach Erik Verzijden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 14:45
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 14:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HIC H1 14:45
Union H1 Zoetermeer H1 14:45
Xenios H1 Groningen H1 14:45
Zwart-Wit H1 Reigers H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Leonidas H1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Reigers H1 4 8 2 2 0
4 Zwart-Wit H1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Breda H1 4 6 1 3 0
7 Qui Vive H1 4 5 1 2 1
8 Alphen H1 4 5 1 2 1
9 Zoetermeer H1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Union H1 4 3 0 3 1
11 Groningen H1 4 0 0 0 4
12 HIC H1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
16 okt GHHC Groningen H1 14:45 uit
30 okt MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
6 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 14:45 uit
13 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
20 nov HIC H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov Berkel Rodenrijs H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
5 mrt BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt HC Alphen H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Xenios H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HIC H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Zoetermeer H1 (5-4)final
Alphen H1 Xenios H1 (0-3)scheduled
Breda H1 Union H1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
HIC H1 Reigers H1 (3-5)final
Leonidas H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive H1 HIC H1 (11-3)final
Reigers H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Breda H1 (3-4)final
Union H1 Alphen H1 (4-4)final
Xenios H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 (3-3)scheduled
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (6-2)final
Breda H1 Reigers H1 (4-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-1)final
HIC H1 Leonidas H1 (1-10)final
Xenios H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (5-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Breda H1 (4-4)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-2)scheduled
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-4)scheduled
Union H1 Xenios H1 (1-7)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 HIC H1 (8-0)final