Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Almere D1 | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Alliance D1 | 22 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Schaerweijde D1 | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 22 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 39 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Union D1 | 22 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Xenios D1 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Cartouche D1 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 35 | 0 |
8 | Rood-Wit D1 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 0 |
9 | Schiedam D1 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 38 | 0 |
10 | Oss D1 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 43 | 0 |
11 | QZ D1 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 41 | 0 |
12 | Amstelveen D1 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 27 | 56 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alliance D1 | Xenios D1 | 0-1 |
Almere D1 | QZ D1 | 2-0 |
Cartouche D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 0-1 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 0-0 |
Union D1 | Schiedam D1 | 2-2 |
Oss D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Amstelveen D1 | Alliance D1 | 3-2 |
QZ D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 3-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Oss D1 | 2-2 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Union D1 | 2-0 |
Schiedam D1 | Almere D1 | 1-2 |
Xenios D1 | Cartouche D1 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alliance D1 | Oss D1 | 5-1 |
Almere D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 0-1 |
Cartouche D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 1-0 |
QZ D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 2-1 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Schiedam D1 | 2-2 |
Union D1 | Xenios D1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amstelveen D1 | Union D1 | 0-2 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Alliance D1 | 1-2 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 4-1 |
Schiedam D1 | QZ D1 | 0-2 |
Xenios D1 | Almere D1 | 2-2 |
Oss D1 | Cartouche D1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Almere D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 2-0 |
Cartouche D1 | Alliance D1 | 0-1 |
QZ D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 1-1 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Xenios D1 | 3-2 |
Schiedam D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 4-3 |
Union D1 | Oss D1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Alliance D1 | Union D1 | 1-1 |
Amstelveen D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 1-2 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Cartouche D1 | 3-3 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Schiedam D1 | 3-2 |
Xenios D1 | QZ D1 | 0-2 |
Oss D1 | Almere D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Almere D1 | Alliance D1 | 2-2 |
QZ D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 0-1 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Oss D1 | 2-3 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1-1 |
Schiedam D1 | Xenios D1 | 1-2 |
Union D1 | Cartouche D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Alliance D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 3-1 |
Amstelveen D1 | Schiedam D1 | 0-3 |
Cartouche D1 | Almere D1 | 0-4 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Union D1 | 1-1 |
Xenios D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 1-2 |
Oss D1 | QZ D1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Almere D1 | Union D1 | 1-0 |
QZ D1 | Alliance D1 | 1-2 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Cartouche D1 | 2-3 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 3-1 |
Schiedam D1 | Oss D1 | 3-0 |
Xenios D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Alliance D1 | Schiedam D1 | 5-0 |
Almere D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 4-0 |
Amstelveen D1 | Xenios D1 | 2-2 |
Cartouche D1 | QZ D1 | 5-1 |
Union D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 2-1 |
Oss D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
QZ D1 | Union D1 | 1-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 5-2 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Almere D1 | 3-2 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Alliance D1 | 1-2 |
Schiedam D1 | Cartouche D1 | 3-3 |
Xenios D1 | Oss D1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 4-1 |
Schiedam D1 | Union D1 | 0-1 |
Xenios D1 | Alliance D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Alliance D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 1-1 |
Almere D1 | Schiedam D1 | 1-0 |
Cartouche D1 | Xenios D1 | 3-4 |
Rood-Wit D1 | QZ D1 | 3-1 |
Union D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 1-1 |
Oss D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1-1 |
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022 | ||
QZ D1 | Almere D1 | 0-2 |
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D1 | Cartouche D1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Amstelveen D1 | Cartouche D1 | 1-3 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | QZ D1 | 3-2 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Almere D1 | 0-1 |
Schiedam D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 0-0 |
Xenios D1 | Union D1 | 1-2 |
Oss D1 | Alliance D1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Alliance D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 2-0 |
Almere D1 | Xenios D1 | 3-1 |
Cartouche D1 | Oss D1 | 2-0 |
QZ D1 | Schiedam D1 | 2-1 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 0-1 |
Union D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Alliance D1 | Cartouche D1 | 3-0 |
Amstelveen D1 | Almere D1 | 0-2 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Schiedam D1 | 4-1 |
Schaerweijde D1 | QZ D1 | 2-1 |
Xenios D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 0-0 |
Oss D1 | Union D1 | 0-2 |
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022 | ||
Amstelveen D1 | Oss D1 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Almere D1 | Oss D1 | 2-0 |
Cartouche D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 0-0 |
QZ D1 | Xenios D1 | 3-3 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 3-1 |
Schiedam D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 2-2 |
Union D1 | Alliance D1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Alliance D1 | Almere D1 | 3-2 |
Amstelveen D1 | QZ D1 | 2-2 |
Cartouche D1 | Union D1 | 0-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 4-2 |
Xenios D1 | Schiedam D1 | 2-5 |
Oss D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Almere D1 | Cartouche D1 | 1-0 |
QZ D1 | Oss D1 | 1-4 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Alliance D1 | 0-3 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Xenios D1 | 2-0 |
Schiedam D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 2-0 |
Union D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Alliance D1 | QZ D1 | 3-2 |
Amstelveen D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 2-3 |
Cartouche D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 1-3 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Xenios D1 | 2-1 |
Union D1 | Almere D1 | 1-4 |
Oss D1 | Schiedam D1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
QZ D1 | Cartouche D1 | 1-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 | Almere D1 | 0-1 |
Rood-Wit D1 | Union D1 | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde D1 | Oss D1 | 5-0 |
Schiedam D1 | Alliance D1 | 2-0 |
Xenios D1 | Amstelveen D1 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Alliance D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 1-0 |
Almere D1 | Rood-Wit D1 | 3-1 |
Amstelveen D1 | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1-2 |
Cartouche D1 | Schiedam D1 | 0-0 |
Union D1 | QZ D1 | 2-1 |
Oss D1 | Xenios D1 | 2-0 |