H35A
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem H30-3 | 16 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Ede H30-2 | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Bemmel H30-1 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Union H30-1 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Zevenaar H35A | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
6 | Ede H35C | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Dieren H35B | 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Beuningen H30-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 59 | 0 |
9 | Wageningen H35C | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 72 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dieren H35B | Ede H35C | 2-1 |
Zevenaar H35A | Beuningen H30-2 | 1-2 |
Ede H30-2 | Wageningen H35C | 2-0 |
Union H30-1 | Arnhem H30-3 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem H30-3 | Dieren H35B | 3-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Zevenaar H35A | 3-2 |
Wageningen H35C | Union H30-1 | 1-3 |
Beuningen H30-2 | Ede H30-2 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dieren H35B | Wageningen H35C | 8-1 |
Union H30-1 | Ede H30-2 | 2-0 |
Zevenaar H35A | Ede H35C | 3-4 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Beuningen H30-2 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem H30-3 | Zevenaar H35A | 7-1 |
Ede H35C | Bemmel H30-1 | 0-2 |
Ede H30-2 | Dieren H35B | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dieren H35B | Union H30-1 | 0-6 |
Zevenaar H35A | Wageningen H35C | 8-2 |
Ede H35C | Beuningen H30-2 | 2-0 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Arnhem H30-3 | 2-3 |
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Beuningen H30-2 | Union H30-1 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Ede H30-2 | Zevenaar H35A | 1-1 |
Wageningen H35C | Bemmel H30-1 | 0-5 |
Arnhem H30-3 | Ede H35C | 6-0 |
Beuningen H30-2 | Dieren H35B | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem H30-3 | Beuningen H30-2 | 11-2 |
Ede H35C | Wageningen H35C | 2-2 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Ede H30-2 | 3-1 |
Zevenaar H35A | Union H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Union H30-1 | Bemmel H30-1 | 1-0 |
Dieren H35B | Zevenaar H35A | 2-2 |
Ede H30-2 | Ede H35C | 1-0 |
Wageningen H35C | Arnhem H30-3 | 1-11 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Ede H35C | Union H30-1 | 2-3 |
Beuningen H30-2 | Wageningen H35C | 7-3 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Dieren H35B | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Beuningen H30-2 | Zevenaar H35A | 2-5 |
Ede H35C | Dieren H35B | 1-1 |
Arnhem H30-3 | Union H30-1 | 0-0 |
Wageningen H35C | Ede H30-2 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem H30-3 | Ede H30-2 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Zevenaar H35A | Bemmel H30-1 | 2-1 |
Ede H30-2 | Beuningen H30-2 | 8-1 |
Dieren H35B | Arnhem H30-3 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Ede H35C | Zevenaar H35A | 0-3 |
Beuningen H30-2 | Bemmel H30-1 | 2-5 |
Ede H30-2 | Union H30-1 | 5-0 |
Wageningen H35C | Dieren H35B | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Zevenaar H35A | Arnhem H30-3 | 0-6 |
Dieren H35B | Ede H30-2 | 3-5 |
Union H30-1 | Beuningen H30-2 | 1-0 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Ede H35C | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Beuningen H30-2 | Ede H35C | 1-2 |
Wageningen H35C | Zevenaar H35A | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Ede H35C | Arnhem H30-3 | 0-10 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Wageningen H35C | 7-1 |
Zevenaar H35A | Ede H30-2 | 1-3 |
Dieren H35B | Beuningen H30-2 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Beuningen H30-2 | Arnhem H30-3 | 0-4 |
Ede H30-2 | Bemmel H30-1 | 4-1 |
Union H30-1 | Zevenaar H35A | 4-4 |
Wageningen H35C | Ede H35C | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Arnhem H30-3 | Bemmel H30-1 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Union H30-1 | Wageningen H35C | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Zevenaar H35A | Dieren H35B | 3-1 |
Arnhem H30-3 | Wageningen H35C | 7-2 |
Ede H35C | Ede H30-2 | 1-5 |
Bemmel H30-1 | Union H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Union H30-1 | Ede H35C | 4-0 |
Dieren H35B | Bemmel H30-1 | 4-4 |
Ede H30-2 | Arnhem H30-3 | 0-0 |
Wageningen H35C | Beuningen H30-2 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Union H30-1 | Dieren H35B | 4-1 |