- Union Hockey
- Hockey
- Teams
- Dames 4
Terug
Dames 4
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Nikki Christiaens |
Aanvoerder |
Anne van 't Hullenaar |
Aanvoerder |
Aïscha van Woudenberg |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Apeliotes D4 |
HCM D2-O |
10:30 |
Ede D2-O |
Union D4 |
10:30 |
Nijmegen D7 |
Wageningen D4 |
12:00 |
Union D7 |
Upward D2-O |
12:45 |
Apeliotes D3 |
Wageningen D3 |
14:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Ede D2-O |
15 |
40 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
HCM D2-O |
15 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
33 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
Apeliotes D3 |
15 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
45 |
17 |
0 |
4 |
Upward D2-O |
15 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
28 |
16 |
0 |
5 |
Union D4 |
15 |
22 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
31 |
14 |
3 |
6 |
Wageningen D4 |
15 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
24 |
29 |
0 |
7 |
Apeliotes D4 |
15 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
28 |
36 |
0 |
8 |
Wageningen D3 |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
35 |
27 |
0 |
9 |
Union D7 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
15 |
72 |
0 |
10 |
Nijmegen D7 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
10 |
64 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
MHC EDE D2-O |
10:30 |
uit
|
2 jun |
R.K.H.V. Union D7 |
10:45 |
thuis - C-veld
|
9 jun |
N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D7 |
Union D4 |
(0-6)final |
Union D7 |
Ede D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Apeliotes D3 |
HCM D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Apeliotes D4 |
(2-3)final |
Wageningen D4 |
Upward D2-O |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Upward D2-O |
Wageningen D3 |
(2-2)final |
HCM D2-O |
Nijmegen D7 |
(5-0)final |
Union D4 |
Wageningen D4 |
(1-0)final |
Ede D2-O |
Apeliotes D3 |
(2-3)final |
Apeliotes D4 |
Union D7 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D3 |
Union D7 |
(4-0)final |
Upward D2-O |
Apeliotes D4 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Wageningen D4 |
HCM D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Union D4 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Ede D2-O |
(0-8)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Union D7 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(3-2)final |
Apeliotes D4 |
Apeliotes D3 |
(1-5)final |
Union D4 |
Upward D2-O |
(0-1)final |
HCM D2-O |
Wageningen D3 |
(2-1)final |
Ede D2-O |
Wageningen D4 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D7 |
Apeliotes D3 |
(0-3)final |
Upward D2-O |
HCM D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Ede D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Wageningen D4 |
Union D7 |
(6-0)final |
Union D4 |
Apeliotes D4 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Union D7 |
Wageningen D3 |
(0-5)final |
HCM D2-O |
Union D4 |
(0-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(3-0)final |
Apeliotes D3 |
Wageningen D4 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Upward D2-O |
Union D7 |
(4-0)final |
HCM D2-O |
Apeliotes D4 |
(2-0)final |
Wageningen D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(2-1)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Apeliotes D3 |
(1-1)final |
Union D4 |
Ede D2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ede D2-O |
HCM D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Apeliotes D3 |
Upward D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Union D7 |
Union D4 |
(0-8)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Wageningen D3 |
(1-5)final |
Wageningen D4 |
Apeliotes D4 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ede D2-O |
Upward D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Apeliotes D4 |
Ede D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Upward D2-O |
Nijmegen D7 |
(6-2)final |
HCM D2-O |
Union D7 |
(3-1)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Wageningen D4 |
(2-4)final |
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2024 |
Upward D2-O |
Wageningen D4 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Ede D2-O |
Union D7 |
(9-1)final |
HCM D2-O |
Apeliotes D3 |
(2-0)final |
Union D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(0-0)final |
Apeliotes D4 |
Wageningen D3 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Apeliotes D3 |
Ede D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Union D7 |
Apeliotes D4 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Nijmegen D7 |
HCM D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Upward D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Wageningen D4 |
Union D4 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Ede D2-O |
Nijmegen D7 |
(4-0)final |
HCM D2-O |
Wageningen D4 |
(2-1)final |
Union D4 |
Wageningen D3 |
(3-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 |
Upward D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Union D7 |
Apeliotes D3 |
(1-8)scheduled |
MAANDAG 1 APRIL 2024 |
Union D4 |
Apeliotes D3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Apeliotes D3 |
Apeliotes D4 |
(2-1)final |
Wageningen D4 |
Ede D2-O |
(1-1)postponed |
Nijmegen D7 |
Union D7 |
(2-3)final |
Wageningen D3 |
HCM D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Upward D2-O |
Union D4 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
HCM D2-O |
Upward D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Ede D2-O |
Wageningen D3 |
(3-2)final |
Apeliotes D3 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(9-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 |
Union D4 |
(2-2)final |
Union D7 |
Wageningen D4 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D7 |
Apeliotes D4 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Union D4 |
HCM D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Wageningen D4 |
Apeliotes D3 |
(1-2)final |
Upward D2-O |
Ede D2-O |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Wageningen D4 |
Ede D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Wageningen D3 |
Union D7 |
(6-0)scheduled |