- Union Hockey
- Hockey
- Teams
- Dames 9
Terug
Dames 9
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Anique Albers |
Aanvoerder |
Pleun Moors |
Coach |
Harry Smeets |
Manager |
Desiré Lebens |
Trainer |
Niek Middelbeek |
Ass. Trainer/Coach |
Adrian Cozijn |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Wijchen D3 |
Wijchen D2-O |
20:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Wijchen D2-O |
15 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
52 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Nijmegen D9 |
15 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
46 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Bemmel D4 |
15 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
46 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
HCM D4 |
15 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
27 |
17 |
0 |
5 |
Apeliotes D8 |
15 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
54 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
Union D9 |
15 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
32 |
28 |
0 |
7 |
Nijmegen D11 |
15 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
25 |
31 |
0 |
8 |
Apeliotes D7 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
38 |
0 |
9 |
Wijchen D3 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
58 |
0 |
10 |
Union D8 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
49 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D7 |
11:00 |
thuis - B-veld
|
2 jun |
MHC Wijchen D2-O |
12:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen D11 |
15:00 |
thuis - D-veld
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Wijchen D2-O |
Apeliotes D8 |
(1-1)final |
Wijchen D3 |
HCM D4 |
(0-1)final |
Union D9 |
Nijmegen D9 |
(1-6)final |
Bemmel D4 |
Union D8 |
(3-1)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
Nijmegen D11 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D11 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Union D8 |
Wijchen D3 |
(0-1)final |
Nijmegen D9 |
Apeliotes D7 |
(1-0)final |
Apeliotes D8 |
Bemmel D4 |
(2-3)final |
HCM D4 |
Union D9 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Union D9 |
Union D8 |
(2-0)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Wijchen D3 |
Bemmel D4 |
(1-4)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Nijmegen D9 |
(4-4)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
HCM D4 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D8 |
Wijchen D3 |
(5-2)final |
Nijmegen D9 |
Nijmegen D11 |
(2-1)final |
HCM D4 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Bemmel D4 |
Union D9 |
(2-1)final |
Union D8 |
Apeliotes D7 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D9 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Union D9 |
Wijchen D3 |
(5-0)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
Bemmel D4 |
(2-2)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Union D8 |
(7-0)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
HCM D4 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Wijchen D3 |
Apeliotes D7 |
(0-4)final |
Bemmel D4 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(3-4)final |
Apeliotes D8 |
Union D9 |
(8-3)final |
HCM D4 |
Nijmegen D9 |
(3-0)final |
Union D8 |
Nijmegen D11 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D7 |
Union D9 |
(0-1)final |
Nijmegen D9 |
Union D8 |
(6-0)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Wijchen D3 |
(5-0)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
Bemmel D4 |
(3-0)final |
HCM D4 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Bemmel D4 |
Nijmegen D9 |
(1-2)final |
Wijchen D3 |
Nijmegen D11 |
(2-2)final |
Union D9 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Union D8 |
HCM D4 |
(3-1)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Nijmegen D9 |
Wijchen D3 |
(5-0)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Apeliotes D7 |
(7-0)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
Union D9 |
(1-0)final |
Apeliotes D8 |
Union D8 |
(5-1)final |
HCM D4 |
Bemmel D4 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Union D8 |
Bemmel D4 |
(1-6)final |
Nijmegen D9 |
Union D9 |
(2-1)final |
Apeliotes D8 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
Apeliotes D7 |
(2-0)final |
HCM D4 |
Wijchen D3 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Wijchen D2-O |
Nijmegen D11 |
(4-2)final |
Wijchen D3 |
Union D8 |
(1-0)final |
Bemmel D4 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(2-0)final |
Union D9 |
HCM D4 |
(2-2)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
Nijmegen D9 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Bemmel D4 |
Wijchen D3 |
(7-4)final |
Apeliotes D8 |
Nijmegen D11 |
(5-1)final |
HCM D4 |
Apeliotes D7 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Union D8 |
Union D9 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D9 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Union D9 |
Bemmel D4 |
(1-1)final |
Wijchen D3 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(0-8)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
Nijmegen D9 |
(3-6)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
Union D8 |
(3-3)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 |
Wijchen D2-O |
HCM D4 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Apeliotes D8 |
Nijmegen D9 |
(4-5)final |
Wijchen D3 |
Union D9 |
(1-8)final |
Bemmel D4 |
Apeliotes D7 |
(7-2)scheduled |
Union D8 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(0-5)final |
HCM D4 |
Nijmegen D11 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Wijchen D2-O |
Bemmel D4 |
(2-2)final |
Union D9 |
Apeliotes D8 |
(4-3)final |
Nijmegen D11 |
Union D8 |
(5-1)final |
Apeliotes D7 |
Wijchen D3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D9 |
HCM D4 |
(0-1)final |