- Union Hockey
- Hockey
- Teams
- Heren Onder 25-2
Terug
Heren Onder 25-2
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Sam Creemers |
Aanvoerder |
Kaj Winterink |
Manager |
Jos de Jager |
Manager |
Irene Westerhof |
Trainer |
Edo Sprokholt |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
11:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
16 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
87 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
16 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
58 |
36 |
0 |
3 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
16 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
51 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
17 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
50 |
39 |
0 |
5 |
Union HO25-2 |
17 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
55 |
30 |
0 |
6 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
17 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
45 |
32 |
0 |
7 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
15 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
30 |
42 |
0 |
8 |
HCM HO25-1 |
16 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
46 |
46 |
0 |
9 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
28 |
64 |
0 |
10 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
17 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
25 |
72 |
0 |
11 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
18 |
104 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
HC Zwolle HO25-1 |
13:00 |
thuis - D-veld
|
2 jun |
HCM Arnhem HO25-1 |
10:15 |
uit
|
9 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen HO25-1 |
15:00 |
thuis - B-veld
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
HCM HO25-1 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(6-2)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(1-7)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Union HO25-2 |
(1-4)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(1-4)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
HCM HO25-1 |
(3-2)final |
Union HO25-2 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(7-3)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(1-4)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(0-1)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(1-4)final |
Union HO25-2 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(3-0)final |
HCM HO25-1 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(1-8)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
HCM HO25-1 |
(3-9)scheduled |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(9-7)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Union HO25-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
HCM HO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(8-1)final |
Union HO25-2 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(0-1)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(4-2)final |
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2023 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(8-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Union HO25-2 |
(1-8)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(4-4)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(0-3)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(2-3)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Union HO25-2 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(6-4)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(3-3)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
HCM HO25-1 |
(4-2)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(14-1)final |
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Union HO25-2 |
(3-4)final |
HCM HO25-1 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(1-3)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(0-6)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(1-6)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(1-2)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(4-2)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(1-4)final |
Union HO25-2 |
HCM HO25-1 |
(6-1)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Union HO25-2 |
(1-3)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
HCM HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(7-0)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
HCM HO25-1 |
(2-0)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(3-0)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(3-2)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(12-1)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(3-3)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
HCM HO25-1 |
(1-9)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
Union HO25-2 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
HCM HO25-1 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(1-2)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(0-2)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Union HO25-2 |
(1-0)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(2-0)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Union HO25-2 |
(1-2)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(3-1)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
HCM HO25-1 |
(6-1)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Union HO25-2 |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(1-6)final |
HCM HO25-1 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(5-2)scheduled |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(8-0)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(1-0)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
Union HO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
HCM HO25-1 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
(5-1)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(0-9)scheduled |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(1-5)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
(0-9)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen HO25-1 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
(2-2)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
(2-4)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
Dieren HO25-1 |
(4-1)final |
Union HO25-2 |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Arnhem HO25-1-O |
Beuningen HO25-2 |
(1-6)final |
HCM HO25-1 |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix |
(1-2)final |
Dieren HO25-1 |
Union HO25-2 |
(3-2)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 |
Wijchen HO25-1 |
(5-2)final |